Terminarz i Wyniki

11.09.2020 KH Energa Toruń

3:2

GKS Katowice
13.09.2020 KH Energa Toruń

4:0

Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
18.09.2020 Comarch Cracovia

0:5

KH Energa Toruń
20.09.2020 STS Ciarko Sanok

1:4

KH Energa Toruń
25.09.2020 KH Energa Toruń

1:0

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
27.09.2020 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

2:3

KH Energa Toruń
02.10.2020 KH Energa Toruń

2:3

GKS Tychy
09.10.2020 KH Energa Toruń

2:3

JKH GKS Jastrzębie
23.10.2020 KH Energa Toruń

5:1

STS Ciarko Sanok
25.10.2020 Zagłębie Sosnowiec

3:5

KH Energa Toruń
27.10.2020 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

2:1

KH Energa Toruń
30.10.2020 KH Energa Toruń

6:0

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
13.11.2020 GKS Tychy

4:1

KH Energa Toruń
15.11.2020 KH Energa Toruń

4:0

Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
18.11.2020 GKS Katowice

0:1

KH Energa Toruń
20.11.2020 JKH GKS Jastrzębie

6:5

KH Energa Toruń
22.11.2020 GKS Katowice

3:2D

KH Energa Toruń
27.11.2020 KH Energa Toruń 18:30 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
29.11.2020 Comarch Cracovia 17:00 KH Energa Toruń
01.12.2020 KH Energa Toruń 18:30 Comarch Cracovia
08.12.2020 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 18:00 KH Energa Toruń
11.09.2020
KH Energa Toruń
3:2
GKS Katowice
13.09.2020
KH Energa Toruń
4:0
Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
18.09.2020
Cracovia
0:5
KH Energa Toruń
20.09.2020
Sanok
1:4
KH Energa Toruń
25.09.2020
KH Energa Toruń
1:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
27.09.2020
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
2:3
KH Energa Toruń
02.10.2020
KH Energa Toruń
2:3
GKS Tychy
09.10.2020
KH Energa Toruń
2:3
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
23.10.2020
KH Energa Toruń
5:1
Sanok
25.10.2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3:5
KH Energa Toruń
27.10.2020
Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
2:1
KH Energa Toruń
30.10.2020
KH Energa Toruń
6:0
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
13.11.2020
GKS Tychy
4:1
KH Energa Toruń
15.11.2020
KH Energa Toruń
4:0
Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
18.11.2020
GKS Katowice
0:1
KH Energa Toruń
20.11.2020
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
6:5
KH Energa Toruń
22.11.2020
GKS Katowice
3:2D
KH Energa Toruń
27.11.2020
KH Energa Toruń 18:30 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
29.11.2020
Cracovia 17:00 KH Energa Toruń
01.12.2020
KH Energa Toruń 18:30 Cracovia
08.12.2020
Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 18:00 KH Energa Toruń